Previous Index
Kartworld FEMCA 2017
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: www.morbc.org.au

http://www.morbc.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 4 October 2017




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Buggy A Main
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 19/10m12.645s
16th Shane Mangu (Q17)
15th Adrian Wicaksono (Q13) 18/10m19.510s(PB in Rnd 4 80/51m3.379s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
14th Brady Piggott (Q25) 17/10m7.662s(PB in Rnd 4 86/51m2.020s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
13th Kenji Liono (Q29) 17/10m9.331s(PB in Rnd 2 98/1h0m24.107s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Ben Panic (Q14) 18/10m32.424s(PB in Rnd 3 99/1h0m7.566s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Massimiliano Ricca (Q20) 18/10m33.280s(PB in Rnd 3 100/1h0m12.196s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Kevin Lee (Q24) 17/10m7.649s(PB in Rnd 2 101/1h0m43.860s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Yuichi Kanai (Q12) 18/10m17.390s(PB in Rnd 4 101/1h0m17.682s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Aaron Dexter (Q6) 18/10m7.330s(PB in Rnd 3 103/1h0m9.236s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Jason Nugroho (Q5) 19/10m26.130s(PB in Rnd 3 103/1h0m0.406s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Zac Ryan (Q9) 18/10m2.886s(PB in Rnd 3 106/1h0m26.111s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Josh Pain (Q8) 18/10m7.896s(PB in Rnd 4 106/1h0m18.480s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Wataru Takashiro (Q4) 19/10m38.439s(PB in Rnd 3 107/1h0m17.956s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Shin Adachi (Q3) 19/10m33.944s(PB in Rnd 4 107/1h0m4.579s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Shane Kelly (Q7) 18/10m6.429s(PB in Rnd 3 108/1h0m31.849s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 19/10m12.645s(TR in Rnd 2 111/1h0m22.276s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Odd
16th Massimiliano Ricca (Q20)
15th Shane Mangu (Q17) 51/30m9.408s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Brady Piggott (Q25)
13th Kevin Lee (Q24)
12th Kenji Liono (Q29) 52/30m31.008s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Yuichi Kanai (Q12)
10th Ben Panic (Q14)
9th Adrian Wicaksono (Q13) 52/30m3.620s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Aaron Dexter (Q6)
7th Josh Pain (Q8)
6th Jason Nugroho (Q5) 53/30m24.826s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Shane Kelly (Q7) 54/30m32.341s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Zac Ryan (Q9) 54/30m22.641s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Wataru Takashiro (Q4)
2nd Shin Adachi (Q3) 55/30m21.544s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 19/10m12.645s(TR in Rnd 2 56/30m20.210s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/2 Even
16th Shane O'Connor (Q10) 50/30m24.088s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
15th Indra Liono (Q31)
14th Adrian Riggs (Q57)
13th Chopin Yusuf (Q23)
12th Fabio Silvi (Q27)
11th Kenji Liono (Q29)
10th Dale Smulders (Q16) 51/30m21.108s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Stanley Wangsanegara (Q21)
8th Massimiliano Ricca (Q20) 51/30m12.591s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Kevin Lee (Q24) 51/30m7.192s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Yuichi Kanai (Q12) 52/30m27.285s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Ben Panic (Q14) 52/30m24.629s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Brady Piggott (Q25)
3rd Aaron Dexter (Q6) 53/30m31.818s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Josh Pain (Q8) 53/30m27.456s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Wataru Takashiro (Q4) 54/30m3.602s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Odd
16th Scott Yang (Q40)
15th Brayden Johnston (Q33) 49/30m31.672s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
14th Tyson Walsh (Q36)
13th Jonathan Thompson (Q50)
12th Ben Dexter (Q44)
11th Jarrod Smith (Q34)
10th Indra Liono (Q31) 50/30m23.676s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Adrian Riggs (Q57) 50/30m13.688s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Wen Yi Lei (Q22)
7th Yael Zurfluh (Q26)
6th Chopin Yusuf (Q23) 50/30m9.607s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Fabio Silvi (Q27) 50/30m7.259s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Kenji Liono (Q29) 51/30m34.394s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Kevin Lee (Q24)
2nd Stanley Wangsanegara (Q21) 51/30m15.453s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Brady Piggott (Q25) 52/30m11.253s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/4 Even
16th Theo Assa (Q55)
15th Dave Watts (Q59)
14th Jonathan Coluccio (Q28) 32/19m18.177s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Richard Leitis (Q41)
12th Adrian Riggs (Q57)
11th Dimaz Arianto (Q46) 45/30m42.335s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Gavin Suckling (Q58) 47/30m38.696s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Guan Shian Chen (Q30) 48/30m25.514s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th Scott Yang (Q40) 49/30m33.685s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Tyson Walsh (Q36) 49/30m27.796s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Jonathan Thompson (Q50) 49/30m21.535s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Ben Dexter (Q44) 49/30m5.360s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jarrod Smith (Q34) 50/30m34.996s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Wen Yi Lei (Q22) 50/30m13.471s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Yael Zurfluh (Q26) 50/30m11.376s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Kevin Lee (Q24) 51/30m26.339s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Odd
16th Jun Kai Tao (Q67) 31/20m34.585s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
15th Neil Pearson (Q43) 31/20m26.658s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Rizki Pradana (Q51) 31/20m22.211s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
13th Atek Jaya Wiguna (Q49) 31/20m15.080s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Taj Wilson (Q48)
11th Sam Papas (Q66)
10th Gavin Suckling (Q58)
9th Jonathan Thompson (Q50)
8th Savage Sam (Q54)
7th Pat Mcaleese (Q65) 32/20m32.363s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Theo Assa (Q55) 32/20m31.323s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Dimaz Arianto (Q46)
4th Dave Watts (Q59) 32/20m24.096s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Ben Dexter (Q44)
2nd Richard Leitis (Q41) 33/20m34.981s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Adrian Riggs (Q57) 33/20m29.632s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/8 Even
16th Daniel Bretag (Q52) 29/20m38.139s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
15th Keiricci Liono (Q56) 29/20m34.126s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Jun Kai Tao (Q67)
13th Dave Trevethan (Q74) 29/20m11.114s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
12th Stefan Heynen (Q42) 29/20m1.070s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Pat Mcaleese (Q65)
10th Rod O'Neil (Q72) 31/20m39.192s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Joel Lewis (Q60) 31/20m36.695s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Jin Woo Kim (Q61)
7th Taj Wilson (Q48) 31/20m10.803s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Sam Papas (Q66) 31/20m8.795s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Gavin Suckling (Q58) 31/20m6.982s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jonathan Thompson (Q50) 32/20m35.165s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Savage Sam (Q54) 32/20m32.637s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Dimaz Arianto (Q46) 32/20m26.599s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ben Dexter (Q44) 32/20m8.399s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy 1/16 Odd
16th David Dalton (Q75) 24/20m9.459s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
15th Gary Gislingham (Q82)
14th David Morley (Q76)
13th Tony Hekkema (Q78)
12th Senad Brnja (Q79) 28/20m18.230s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
11th Didian Ho (Q77) 28/20m15.681s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Coleman George (Q69) 15/10m31.006s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/10m20.708s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m23.050s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m17.878s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m6.829s(PBD in Rnd 5 15/10m38.650s(PBD in Rnd 6 28/20m12.040s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Mitchell Scott (Q73) 14/10m25.799s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m41.979s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m18.016s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m28.691s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 15/10m11.370s(PBD in Rnd 6 28/20m3.161s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Jun Kai Tao (Q67) 15/10m8.294s(PBD in Rnd 1 5/3m54.072s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m31.085s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m5.666s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m43.778s(PBD in Rnd 5 14/10m7.885s(PBD in Rnd 6 29/20m23.034s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Dave Trevethan (Q74)
6th Rod O'Neil (Q72)
5th John Daws (Q62)
4th Pat Mcaleese (Q65) 15/10m12.390s(PBD in Rnd 1 11/7m16.896s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m27.122s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m6.124s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m9.728s(PBD in Rnd 5 15/10m38.793s(PBD in Rnd 6 30/20m21.691s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Daniel Robins (Q70)
2nd Jin Woo Kim (Q61) 12/10m16.987s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/6m25.987s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m3.671s(PBD in Rnd 3 17/10m37.822s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m32.665s(PBD in Rnd 5 9/6m8.004s(PBD in Rnd 6 31/20m34.042s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Sam Papas (Q66)
Buggy 1/16 Even
DNS Jun Kai Tao (Q67)
DNS Pat Mcaleese (Q65)
DNS Luke Prattley (Q63)
DNS Jin Woo Kim (Q61)
12th Will Haines (Q84) 14/10m19.519s(PBD in Rnd 2
11th Joe Capone (Q64) 16/10m7.808s(PBD in Rnd 2
10th Cody Wilson (Q68) 16/10m35.408s(PBD in Rnd 4
9th Gennaro Caputi (Q80) 16/11m47.843s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Gary Gislingham (Q82) 25/17m51.395s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th David Morley (Q76) 26/20m48.644s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Tony Hekkema (Q78) 27/20m37.750s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Dave Trevethan (Q74) 13/8m52.149s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/6m58.561s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m33.413s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m46.841s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 15/10m16.478s(PBD in Rnd 6 29/20m11.530s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Rod O'Neil (Q72) 15/10m8.214s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m16.327s(PBD in Rnd 2 15/10m7.343s(PBD in Rnd 3 2/1m52.537s(PBD in Rnd 4 14/10m21.429s(PBD in Rnd 5 14/10m26.258s(PBD in Rnd 6 29/20m1.782s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd John Daws (Q62) 15/10m14.664s(PBD in Rnd 1 15/10m12.106s(PBD in Rnd 2 14/10m1.164s(PBD in Rnd 3 15/10m9.205s(PBD in Rnd 4 15/10m9.614s(PBD in Rnd 5 15/10m32.783s(PBD in Rnd 6 30/20m31.771s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Daniel Robins (Q70) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 16/10m35.080s(PBD in Rnd 2 16/10m22.674s(PBD in Rnd 3 16/10m37.582s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 12/9m43.688s(PBD in Rnd 6 31/20m38.205s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Sam Papas (Q66) 13/10m13.832s(PBD in Rnd 1 13/8m43.065s(PBD in Rnd 2 13/10m17.258s(PBD in Rnd 3 14/10m1.694s(PBD in Rnd 4 16/10m24.834s(PBD in Rnd 5 14/10m3.187s(PBD in Rnd 6 31/20m24.184s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
EP8 A
TQ: Kyle Mcbride 20/10m31.906s
15th Joel Richardson (Q15) 17/10m16.200s(PBD in Rnd 4 25
14th Max Ricca (Q6) 18/10m24.041s(PBD in Rnd 2 24
13th Jin Woo Kim (Q14) 17/10m20.389s(PBD in Rnd 2 21
12th Ruben Martins (Q10) 18/10m37.760s(PBD in Rnd 1 21
11th Brady Piggott (Q9) 18/10m11.373s(PBD in Rnd 1 18
10th Shane Kelly (Q5) 19/10m29.371s(PBD in Rnd 1 18
9th Yael Zurfluh (Q11) 18/10m35.917s(PBD in Rnd 3 17
8th Brayden Johnston (Q12) 17/10m14.520s(PBD in Final Leg: 3 17
7th Ben Panic (Q13) 18/10m31.989s(PBD in Rnd 3 14
6th Shane Mangu (Q8) 18/10m21.614s(PBD in Rnd 3 10
5th Shane O'Connor (Q7) 18/10m19.894s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 9
4th Josh Pain (Q2) 19/10m15.325s(PBD in Rnd 1 5
3rd Aaron Stringer (Q3) 19/10m19.423s(PBD in Final Leg: 3 4
2nd Shin Adachi (Q4) 19/10m17.561s(PBD in Rnd 1 4
1st Kyle Mcbride (TQ) 20/10m31.906s(TR in Rnd 4 2
EP8 B
8th Zac Ryan (Q22) 17/10m4.276s(PBD in Rnd 2 16
7th Will Haines (Q23) 14/10m15.345s(PBD in Rnd 5 15
6th Simon Banks (Q21) 16/10m19.268s(PBD in Final Leg: 3 10
5th Luke Prattley (Q16) 16/10m6.689s(PBD in Rnd 3 10
4th Peter Coombs (Q20) 16/10m3.610s(PBD in Final Leg: 3 7
3rd Richard Leitis (Q17) 17/10m28.746s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
2nd Jonathan Thompson (Q18) 17/10m13.552s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
1st Fabio Silvi (Q19) 17/10m2.080s(PBD in Rnd 5 2