Previous Index Next
Kartworld FEMCA 2017
Alycat - Qualifying (Combined) - EP8
Website: www.morbc.org.au

http://www.morbc.org.au Registered to A.A.R.C.M.C.C.


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 4 October 2017



Ranking of drivers is based on combined result.
Total no. of Heats : 6
Heats dropped: 2 (dropped by number of rounds, only dropped when sufficient rounds completed)
Drivers' results combined based on : Points
If drivers are equal, tie-break method: Exam one dropped, then best distance



Driver Name Posn Heat 1 Heat 2 Heat 3 Heat 4 Heat 5 Heat 6 Combined
Kyle Mcbride 1st 19/ 10m15.467s (198) * 19/ 10m10.642s (200) 19/ 10m15.039s (200) 20/ 10m31.906s (200) 0/ (180) * 19/ 10m32.990s (200) (800 )
Josh Pain 2nd 19/ 10m15.325s (200) 19/ 10m30.846s (197) 18/ 10m0.084s (196) * 19/ 10m28.073s (197) 18/ 10m34.650s (200) 4/ 2m32.638s (180) * (794 )
Aaron Stringer 3rd 11/ 6m4.911s (180) * 18/ 10m12.103s (196) 19/ 10m26.016s (198) 17/ 10m21.821s (190) * 18/ 10m35.564s (198) 18/ 10m6.908s (198) (790 )
Shin Adachi 4th 19/ 10m17.561s (197) 18/ 10m18.834s (195) * 19/ 10m35.399s (197) 19/ 10m24.666s (198) 17/ 10m3.265s (196) * 18/ 10m18.512s (197) (789 )
Shane Kelly 5th 19/ 10m29.371s (196) 19/ 10m30.828s (198) 18/ 10m7.687s (195) * 18/ 10m2.696s (196) 17/ 10m14.268s (195) * 17/ 10m8.102s (196) (786 )
Max Ricca 6th 18/ 10m24.110s (194) 18/ 10m24.041s (194) 18/ 10m31.393s (192) * 18/ 10m29.475s (195) 16/ 10m3.584s (192) * 17/ 10m35.405s (193) (776 )
Shane O'Connor 7th 18/ 10m30.813s (193) 18/ 10m35.351s (193) 18/ 10m24.700s (193) 11/ 6m9.308s (183) * 17/ 10m33.559s (193) * 17/ 10m31.141s (194) (773 )
Shane Mangu 8th 16/ 9m27.357s (187) * 17/ 9m50.604s (192) 18/ 10m21.614s (194) 17/ 10m0.826s (194) 16/ 10m18.931s (191) 9/ 5m28.358s (182) * (771 )
Brady Piggott 9th 18/ 10m11.373s (195) 17/ 10m0.022s (191) 12/ 7m8.825s (180) * 6/ 4m46.548s (181) * 12/ 10m39.194s (182) 17/ 10m9.199s (195) (763 )
Ruben Martins 10th 18/ 10m37.760s (192) 9/ 5m27.348s (178) * 16/ 10m32.944s (185) 5/ 3m3.314s (180) * 17/ 10m24.980s (194) 17/ 10m36.166s (192) (763 )
Yael Zurfluh 11th 17/ 10m3.636s (191) 17/ 10m20.277s (189) 18/ 10m35.917s (190) 17/ 10m9.885s (192) 16/ 10m37.062s (188) * 16/ 10m38.383s (186) * (762 )
Brayden Johnston 12th 17/ 10m26.161s (189) 16/ 10m5.545s (186) * 17/ 10m43.748s (189) 17/ 10m27.778s (189) 16/ 10m27.152s (189) * 16/ 10m11.080s (190) (757 )
Ben Panic 13th 17/ 10m21.225s (190) 12/ 7m21.155s (180) 18/ 10m31.989s (191) 17/ 10m1.125s (193) 0/ (179) * 0/ (178) * (754 )
Jin Woo Kim 14th 16/ 10m25.162s (185) * 17/ 10m20.389s (188) 16/ 10m4.237s (188) 16/ 10m1.183s (187) 16/ 10m39.725s (187) * 16/ 10m35.691s (187) (750 )
Joel Richardson 15th 16/ 10m21.950s (186) 16/ 10m30.633s (182) * 16/ 10m33.167s (184) 17/ 10m16.200s (191) 14/ 10m7.484s (186) 15/ 10m7.739s (184) * (747 )
Luke Prattley 16th 16/ 10m26.254s (184) * 16/ 10m29.168s (183) * 16/ 10m6.689s (187) 16/ 10m8.731s (186) 14/ 10m10.677s (185) 16/ 10m25.768s (188) (746 )
Richard Leitis 17th 17/ 10m39.421s (188) 16/ 10m6.376s (185) 16/ 10m47.254s (183) * 17/ 10m37.784s (188) 0/ (178) * 15/ 10m4.731s (185) (746 )
Jonathan Thompson 18th 0/ (178) * 17/ 10m21.038s (187) 12/ 7m26.496s (179) 1/ 0m45.000s (179) * 16/ 10m24.629s (190) 16/ 10m16.498s (189) (745 )
Fabio Silvi 19th 3/ 1m42.888s (179) 7/ 4m21.133s (177) * 0/ (177) * 0/ (178) 17/ 10m2.080s (197) 16/ 9m34.266s (191) (745 )
Peter Coombs 20th 15/ 10m17.007s (183) 16/ 10m23.108s (184) 16/ 10m28.193s (186) 16/ 10m36.804s (185) 4/ 2m49.856s (181) * 15/ 10m36.642s (183) * (738 )
Simon Banks 21st 14/ 10m14.733s (181) 14/ 10m32.771s (181) * 15/ 10m4.463s (182) 15/ 10m14.376s (184) 14/ 10m18.714s (183) 6/ 4m44.999s (181) * (730 )
Zac Ryan 22nd 14/ 8m30.153s (182) 17/ 10m4.276s (190) 13/ 8m7.555s (181) 0/ (177) 0/ (177) * 0/ (177) * (730 )
Will Haines 23rd 0/ (177) * 12/ 10m9.246s (179) 9/ 6m18.882s (178) * 11/ 8m34.805s (182) 14/ 10m15.345s (184) 1/ 0m50.294s (179) (724 )
Reece Hendy 24th 0/ (176) 0/ (176) 0/ (176) 0/ (176) 0/ (176) * 0/ (176) * (704 )

* Final dropped